Kontakta dina politiker

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (82 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Broman Bo SD 2:e vice ordförande 31
Björk Kent SD Ledamot 34
Lindvall Göran SD Ledamot 36
Fritz Margaret S Ledamot 14
Muric Jasmina C Ledamot 43
Bengtsson Tommy S Ersättare 53
Andersen Carl SD Ersättare 71
Bengtsson Eva S Ersättare 55
Robinsson Andreas V Ersättare 78
Hugosdotter Sundberg Lena M Ledamot 23
Karlsson Nicklas KD Ersättare 80
Malmborg Rikard M Ersättare 61
Bjelkengren Håkan M Ersättare 60
Emilsson Lena S Ledamot 2
Nilsson Agneta S Ledamot 6
Bondesson Ted SD Ledamot 29
Ottesen Fredrik SD Ledamot 28
Andersson Bengt M Ledamot 18
Bojcevska Cvetanka SD Ledamot 30
Molin Anders C Ersättare 76
Thall Ronny SD Ledamot 35
Hansson Tony S Ledamot 3
Atlas Madeleine C Ersättare 75
Nikoleris Alexandra V Ledamot 47
Walemo Linus SD Ledamot 42
Fritz Per SD Ersättare 70
Wehtje Mikael M 1:e vice ordförande 22
Fast Petrovic Laila V Ledamot 48
Nielsen Lennart MP Ersättare 81
Andersson Jörgen M Ersättare 62
Gelevski Kire S Ledamot 9
Da Rocha Max Love V Ersättare 77
Malm Kerstin S Ersättare 59
Ekblad Tony M Ledamot 20
Brink Kerstin SD Ersättare 68
Blixt Lars-Göran S Ersättare 58
Jansson Johannes MP Ledamot 51
Ottesen Marlen SD Ledamot 32
Holmquist Margaretha L Ersättare 65
Färnlöf Ronny SD Ledamot 40
Carlberg Krister C Ledamot 45
Wodlin Claus-Göran M Ledamot 24
Larsson Jan-Åke S Ledamot 11
Andersson Göran T MP Ersättare 82
Ülger Benjamin KD Ersättare 79
Johansson Joaqim SD Ersättare 73
Löfström Mats S Ledamot 13
Bondesson Thomas SD Ledamot 37
Larsen Dennis SD Ledamot 33
Andersen Mats SD Ersättare 67
Westlund David S Ledamot 5
Flodin Yvonne M Ersättare 63
Wallin Sven-Olov L Ledamot 27
Mark Yngve SD Ledamot 39
Kristensson Göran SD Ersättare 74
Ramquist Jimmie SD Ledamot 41
Engblom Håkan SD Ersättare 69
Malmborg Catharina M Ledamot 17
Melinder Christine M Ledamot 19
Gohari Naser S Ledamot 15
Malmborg Veronica M Ledamot 25
Rezai Aria M Ersättare 64
Andersson Janet S Ledamot 4
Hagerin Sofia C Ledamot 44
Rasovic Kasumovic Umihana V Ledamot 46
Månsson Henrik S Ledamot 12
Biegus-Nilsson Anna S Ersättare 57
Nilbecker Jenny S Ledamot 16
Estenlund Samuel KD Ledamot 49
Osvaldsson Anna KD Ledamot 50
Zahtila Kristian SD Ledamot 38
Englund Linda S Ersättare 54
Sjögren Peter M Ledamot 21
Svensson Marianne S Ersättare 52
Ekoxe Kerstin S Ordförande 8
Lorentzson Anna L Ledamot 26
Bengtsson, Löberöd Eva S Ledamot 10
Andersson Johan S Ledamot 1
Gulchin Mohammad S Ersättare 56
Månsson Lars S Ledamot 7
Nilsson Nicklas L Ersättare 66
Flankeus Jeanette SD Ersättare 72