Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (81 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Andersson Johan S Ledamot 1
Emilsson Lena S Ordförande 2
Hansson Tony S Ledamot 3
Andersson Janet S Ledamot 4
Westlund David S Ledamot 5
Svensson Marianne S Ledamot 6
Månsson Lars S Ledamot 7
Pernton Jenny S Ledamot 8
Löfström Mats S Ledamot 9
Mahmutovic Naida S Ledamot 10
Gohari Naser S Ledamot 11
Löfström Tina S Ledamot 12
Ekoxe Kerstin S Ledamot 13
Barborg Istvan S Ledamot 14
Nilsson Agneta S Ledamot 15
Malmborg Catharina M Ledamot 16
Wehtje Mikael M Vice ordförande 17
Andersson Bengt M Ledamot 18
Melinder Christine M Ledamot 19
Sjögren Peter M Ledamot 20
Hansen Bo-Göran M Ledamot 21
Hugosdotter Sundberg Lena M Ledamot 22
Quist Marcus M Ledamot 23
Ekblad Tony M Ledamot 24
Holmquist Margaretha L Ledamot 25
Wallin Sven-Olov L Ledamot 26
Ottesen Fredrik SD Ledamot 27
Thall Ronny SD Ledamot 28
Ottesen Marlen SD Ledamot 29
Jölinsson Håkan SD Ledamot 30
Broman Bo SD 2:e vice ordförande 31
Bondesson Thomas SD Ledamot 32
Bojcevska Cvetanka SD Ledamot 33
Bondesson Ted SD Ledamot 34
Kajén Kari SD Ledamot 35
Ramquist Jimmie SD Ledamot 36
Larsen Dennis SD Ledamot 37
Andersen Mats SD Ledamot 38
Granberg Göran - Ledamot 39
Linander Annette C Ledamot 40
Jeppsson Ingemar C Ledamot 41
Atlas Madeleine C Ledamot 42
Muric Jasmina C Ledamot 43
Jönsson Bertil C Ledamot 44
Molin Anders C Ledamot 45
Rasovic Kasumovic Umihana V Ledamot 46
Holmström Lars V Ledamot 47
Sanchez Mauricio V Ledamot 48
Sallermo Rickard MP Ledamot 49
Stakovska Mirjana MP Ledamot 50
Ülger Benjamin KD Ledamot 51
Månsson Henrik S Ersättare 52
Pasic Amila S Ersättare 53
Barjosef Gabriel S Ersättare 54
Larsson Jan-Åke S Ersättare 55
Biegus-Nilsson Anna S Ersättare 56
Gelevski Kire S Ersättare 57
Palm Anette S Ersättare 58
Barjosef Hanna S Ersättare 59
Malmborg Rikard M Ersättare 60
Andersson Jörgen M Ersättare 61
Wodlin Claus-Göran M Ersättare 62
Hansen Oliver M Ersättare 63
Bjelkengren Håkan M Ersättare 64
Holmquist Erik L Ersättare 65
Nilsson Nicklas L Ersättare 66
Olsson Patrik SD Ersättare 67
Björk Kent SD Ersättare 68
Zahtila Kristian SD Ersättare 69
Mark Yngve SD Ersättare 70
Fritz Per SD Ersättare 71
Brink Kerstin SD Ersättare 72
Hagerin Sofia C Ersättare 74
Sonander Mikael C Ersättare 75
Carlberg Krister C Ersättare 76
Rebbling Eva V Ersättare 77
Dreja Lars V Ersättare 78
Vakant MP Ersättare 79
Nielsen Lennart MP Ersättare 80
Estenlund Samuel KD Ersättare 81
Ülger Mirsen KD Ersättare 82